Career status graduates

368 times

Career status graduates department of Applied Fluid Mechanics and Mechanotronics Department

Oleksandr Tignov                         Chief Designer of SE «ANTONOV»

Yuriy Kravetskyi                          Head of Department of SE «ANTONOV»

Volodymyr Pinchuk                      Head of Department of SE «ANTONOV»

Oleksiy Chernov                            Leading design engineer of SE «ANTONOV»

Denys Stacyurenko                       Leading design engineer of SE «ANTONOV»

Volodymyr Piddubny,                  Lead Design Engineer of SE «ANTONOV»

Svitlana Badylenko                       Leading design engineer of SE «ANTONOV»

Oleksiy Kolisnichenko                 Head of the «ANTONOV» SE sector

Dmytro Kozynets                          Head of the «ANTONOV» SE sector

Kateryna Kupchenko                    Design engineer, «ANTONOV» State Enterprise

Inna Tereshchenko                        Design engineer, «ANTONOV» State Enterprise

Vitaly Androsenko                        LLC "Zernovy Dim", chief design engineer

Dmytro Vyazov                             LLC "Demetra-Agro", leading design engineer

Ali Nazem                                      Hydrolico Int, mechanical engineer, project manager

Dmytro Vyazov                             LLC "Demetra-Agro", leading design engineer.

Ivan Pyga                                       "Tiso-Prodakshin", hydraulic engineer

Dmytro Dryabov                           Programmer, Albertina, Czech Republic

Pavlo Mamontov                           Programmer, PHU Elektra Slovakia

Artur Ragulskyi                             Polywarm Deutchland GmbH, München

Mark-Victor Kovalenko               Design Engineer, Iron Artistry Inc., Sacramento, CA

Anastasia Sodel                             PJSC "KTCBA", 1st category design engineer

Artem Syrota                                 LLC "RUBIN-2017", leading design engineer

Bohdan Khilko                              Tech Industry LLC, Technical Director

Roman Khomenko                        "NIK-Electronics" LLC, Design Engineer

Vladyslav Sazonov                       Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg,

                                                        Scientific employee

Serhiy Simonenko                        "Rubin-2017" Leading design engineer

Arsen Omelchenko                       Miele, repair engineer

Mykhailo Groh                              Imperial Group LLC, Ukraine, design engineer

Volodymyr Kuzmin                      Head of NOC department | GigaTrans | GigaCenter

Oleksandr Tomashevskyi             LLC "Progresstech-Ukraine", Design Engineer

Dmytro Timchenko                       Honeywell Transportation Systems (Garrett) - Product Engineer (Shaft and Bearing Department

Dmytro Milyukov                         JSC "Meridian" Chief technologist

Oleksiy Rozumny                         "Paton Turbine Technologies" - design engineer

Oleksandr Borovkov                    "Progresstech-Ukraine", design engineer

Pavlo Bauman                                GORLUSH CROUP, Engineer of ACS TP

Gleb Shimko                                 LLC KSK-Automation, Product Manager servo

                                                        drives and industrial robots

Yuriy Tsybriy                                Associate professor, Gdańsk Polytechnic

Anastasia Kosmyna                      PJSC "EPOS", head of department

Vladyslav Zavorotnyi                   Ukrzaliznytsia, engineer of the 1st category

Dmytro Kisil                                 "Kapelow" LLC, design engineer

Ihor Hryshko                                 "KPI named after I. Sikorskyi" director of

educational scientific mechanical engineering institute    

Oleg Levchenko                            "KPI named after I. Sikorskyi" dean of the joint

                                                        Ukrainian German faculty

Yuriy Gladynyuk                          Executive Director of "Hydraulik Line" LLC

Vasyl Vetrachenko                        Technical director of the commercial representative office "Hanza Flex Ukraine"

Yevhen Stadnyk                            Deputy Director of Promservice LLC

Yevhen Gnoiovy                           Deputy director of Hydropress - silova LLC

                                                        hydraulics"

Last modified on Saturday, 27 May 2023 21:31

Contacts

Address: 03056, Ukraine, Kiev, prosp.Peremohy, 37, building 1, appartment 299

Phone: +38 097 920 4112  (044) 204-82-54, (044)204-84-64

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.